~Dreadmechanic~
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

... Diary ...

Date ×-» 25.o4.o8
Time ×-» o2:16
Mood ×-» still despaired
Music ×-» Don't fade away - Milla Jovovich
Last Talk ×-» Mimo [phone]

 

i really feel some kinda sick. im so confused. dudes u know a friend of mine thinks i look like her dead friend. thats whya shes angry and dont wanna see me cuz shed go mad seein me. it hurts. (and honestly, i dont think there is a similaritiy to him!) daaamn i never wanted 2 let this happen to our friendship. i love her! godfuckindamnit!!
well maybe i gonna talk 2 a friend of mine, she always helps me. ill try.

25.4.08 02:16
 


bisher 0 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)



 Smileys einfügen
Main
Home
About me
Guestbook
Contact me
Gallery
Details

Aga
Credits:
X.X.X