~Dreadmechanic~
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

... Diary ...

Date ×-» 19.o5.o8
Time ×-» 18:59
Mood ×-» lonely
Music ×-» nothin
Last Talk ×-» Aga [msn]

 

alone. still kinda sick. im guilty. she was here again. i used to let her cheatin on her boyfriend again. i feel so bad. i miss her. and i wanna feel her again. everytime shes here i am so damn happy u cant even imagine! my god what am i doin?! its just like... i dunno, kinda bad! i mean her boyfriend is such a good friend of mine. i love her though and i dont wanna lose her! we meet every day for sum hours. then shes goin back home, sayin she was at work. she wasnt. i feel bad. i feel bad bad bad! DAMN! is that love? it is! im sure. i dont want it 2 be true! goddamn i dont! but it is and i cant change it anymore.
i wrote a song about that. she doesnt know that but she played the piano though. like.. heres a line i wrote:

"I will always remember the way u looked tonight..."

daaaammmmnnnn!!!!

 

19.5.08 18:59
 


bisher 0 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)



 Smileys einfügen
Main
Home
About me
Guestbook
Contact me
Gallery
Details

Aga
Credits:
X.X.X