~Dreadmechanic~
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

... Diary ...

Date ×-» 19.o5.o8
Time ×-» 18:59
Mood ×-» lonely
Music ×-» nothin
Last Talk ×-» Aga [msn]

 

alone. still kinda sick. im guilty. she was here again. i used to let her cheatin on her boyfriend again. i feel so bad. i miss her. and i wanna feel her again. everytime shes here i am so damn happy u cant even imagine! my god what am i doin?! its just like... i dunno, kinda bad! i mean her boyfriend is such a good friend of mine. i love her though and i dont wanna lose her! we meet every day for sum hours. then shes goin back home, sayin she was at work. she wasnt. i feel bad. i feel bad bad bad! DAMN! is that love? it is! im sure. i dont want it 2 be true! goddamn i dont! but it is and i cant change it anymore.
i wrote a song about that. she doesnt know that but she played the piano though. like.. heres a line i wrote:

"I will always remember the way u looked tonight..."

daaaammmmnnnn!!!!

 

19.5.08 18:59
 


bisher 0 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)


Die Datenschuterklärung und die AGB habe ich gelesen, verstanden und akzeptiere sie. (Pflicht Angabe)

 Smileys einfügen
Main
Home
About me
Guestbook
Contact me
Gallery
Details

Aga
Credits:
X.X.X